Friday Saturday Sunday Afterparties
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
21.00
22.00
23.0000.00
District 1
Reform
20.30 - 22.00
Klangkuenstler
22.00 - 23.30
Trym
19.00 - 20.30
Ahl Iver
17.30 - 19.00
Jan Vercauteren
16.00 - 17.30
Glaskin
14.30 - 16.00
Callush
13.15 - 14.30
SWART
12.00 - 13.15
Omon Breaker
17.30 - 19.00
D.A.V.E. The Drummer
21.00 - 22.00
Henning Baer
22.00 - 23.30
999999999
19.30 - 21.00
Regal
District 2
Drumcode
22.00 - 00.00
Adam Beyer
20.30 - 22.00
Ida Engberg
19.00 - 20.30
Bart Skils
17.30 - 19.00
Layton Giordani
16.00 - 17.30
Pan-Pot
14.00 - 16.00
Joran Van Pol
12.00 - 14.00
Lee Davon
District 3
Desperados x John The Club
22.30 - 00.00
John Noseda
21.00 - 22.30
Krystal Klear
19.00 - 21.00
David Vunk
17.30 - 19.00
Dj Tennis
15.30 - 17.30
Michiel Tettero
b2b Mino Abadier
14.00 - 15.30
Sjamsoedin
12.00 - 14.00
Dave Lambert
District 4
Labyrinth Club
22.30 - 00.00
Stephan Bodzin live
21.00 - 22.30
Tale Of Us
19.00 - 21.00
Kevin De Vries
17.30 - 19.00
Agents Of Time DJ
15.30 - 17.30
Undercatt
14.00 - 15.30
The Element
12.00 - 14.00
Senses of Mind
District 5
Printworks London
22.00 - 00.00
Maceo Plex
20.00 - 22.00
Joris Voorn
18.30 - 20.00
Deep Dish
17.00 - 18.30
Yves Deruyter
15.30 - 17.00
Grainger
14.00 - 15.30
Axel Haube
12.00 - 14.00
Shéhérazade
District 6
Eristoff x Ampere
22.30 - 00.00
Mall Grab
21.00 - 22.30
Danilo Plessow / MCDE
19.30 - 21.00
Carista
17.30 - 19.30
Kamma & Masalo
15.30 - 17.30
Niels Kenis
b2b Ben Kamal
14.00 - 15.30
Pelace live
12.00 - 14.00
Joachim
District 7
Anjunadeep
22.30 - 00.00
Yotto B2B Dosem
21.00 - 22.30
Tinlicker
19.30 - 21.00
Rodriguez Jr. live
18.00 - 19.30
Marsh
16.30 - 18.00
Nicky Elisabeth
15.00 - 16.30
Penelope
13.30 - 15.00
Sezer Uysal
12.00 - 13.30
Deniz Burnay
Aperol Spritz
22.00 - 00.00
Ravenous
20.00 - 22.00
Steve Montoya
18.30 - 20.00
DJZi
17.00 - 18.30
Neon
15.30 - 17.00
Ralpheus
14.00 - 15.30
Belben
12.00 - 14.00
Cashmere
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
21.00
22.00
23.0000.00
District 1
Intercell
22.00 - 23.30
Manu Le Malin
20.30 - 22.00
Jacidorex
19.00 - 20.30
Tommy Four Seven
17.30 - 19.00
Dana Montana
16.00 - 17.30
Manni Dee
14.30 - 16.00
DEAS
13.15 - 14.30
Klaudia Gawlas
12.00 - 13.15
Illiya Korniyenko
District 2
Kompass
22.30 - 00.00
Joseph Capriati
21.00 - 22.30
Sam Paganini
19.30 - 21.00
Nastia
18.00 - 19.30
Joyhauser
16.30 - 18.00
Len Faki
15.00 - 16.30
Marcel Fengler
13.30 - 15.00
Massimo Mephisto
12.00 - 13.30
Corvus Ex
District 3
Desperados x Defected
22.00 - 00.00
Gorgon City
20.00 - 22.00
Monki
18.00 - 20.00
Ferreck Dawn
16.00 - 18.00
Simon Dunmore
14.00 - 16.00
Delafino
12.00 - 14.00
Joeri
District 4
Decafeina
22.00 - 00.00
Sasha & John Digweed
20.00 - 22.00
Hernan Cattaneo
18.00 - 20.00
Guy J
16.30 - 18.00
Anthony Pappa
15.00 - 16.30
Pole Folder
13.30 - 15.00
Younes
12.00 - 13.30
Roma b2b Steve Slight
District 5
Printworks London
22.00 - 00.00
Adriatique
20.30 - 22.00
Artbat
19.00 - 20.30
Innellea
17.30 - 19.00
Jan Blomqvist live
16.00 - 17.30
Nico Morano
14.30 - 16.00
Madben
13.15 - 14.30
Murvin Jay
12.00 - 13.15
Amare
District 6
Eristoff x WPH Recordings
22.30 - 00.00
Young Marco
21.00 - 22.30
Todd Terje
19.00 - 21.00
San Soda
17.30 - 19.00
Sassy J
15.30 - 17.30
Hunee
13.30 - 15.30
Red D
12.00 - 13.30
Bearsøme
District 7
Woodstock Bloemendaal
22.30 - 00.00
Jennifer Cardini
20.00 - 22.30
Mano Le Tough
19.00 - 20.00
Perel live
17.00 - 19.00
Titia
12.00 - 15.00
Bruce Willes
15.00 - 17.00
BSS
Aperol Spritz
22.30 - 00.00
Christian82
21.00 - 22.30
Smith Davis
19.30 - 21.00
Donelly
18.00 - 19.30
Nick Bril
16.30 - 18.00
Mr Grammy
15.00 - 16.30
Sifa
13.30 - 15.00
Maxi Meraki
12.00 - 13.30
Notoir
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
21.00
22.00
23.0000.00
District 1
Hard Harder Hardst
16.00 - 17.30
Tim Tama
14.30 - 16.00
Volunt Barbati b2b Nico Moreno
13.15 - 14.30
Lukas Firtzer
12.00 - 13.15
Marhu
District 2
Exhale
22.30 - 00.00
Amelie Lens
21.00 - 22.30
Fjaak
19.30 - 21.00
Farrago
18.00 - 19.30
Airod
16.30 - 18.00
Anetha
15.00 - 16.30
Kobosil
13.30 - 15.00
Milo Spykers
12.00 - 13.30
Delano Legito
District 3
Desperados x Flow
22.00 - 00.00
Franky Rizardo
20.30 - 22.00
Nic Fanciulli
18.30 - 20.30
Jasper Fioole
17.00 - 18.30
Dennis Cruz
15.30 - 17.00
Toman
13.30 - 15.30
Jasper Fioole
12.00 - 13.30
Karim Soliman
District 4
IPSO
21.00 - 00.00
Kölsch
19.30 - 21.00
Damian Lazarus
18.00 - 19.30
Marcus Worgull
16.30 - 18.00
Magit Cacoon
15.00 - 16.30
Jonathan Kaspar
13.30 - 15.00
Maxim Lany
12.00 - 13.30
JNO
District 5
Printworks London
21.00 - 00.00
Âme & Dixon
19.30 - 21.00
Patrice Bäumel
18.30 - 19.30
Recondite live
17.00 - 18.30
Fur Coat
15.30 - 17.00
Cellini
14.15 - 15.30
Mr Grammy
13.00 - 14.15
Tofke
12.00 - 13.00
Laura Hoogland
District 6
Eristoff x Labyrinth
22.30 - 00.00
Armand Van Helden
20.30 - 22.30
Dubfire
18.30 - 20.30
Nicole Moudaber
16.30 - 18.30
Deaf Pillow
15.00 - 16.30
Ajna
13.30 - 15.00
Sercan Yanbay
12.00 - 13.30
Siege
District 7
Woodstock Bloemendaal
19.00 - 00.00
Acid Pauli
15.00 - 16.00
Daniel van der Zwaag
16.00 - 19.00
Maga
14.00 - 15.00
Mâhfoud live
12.00 - 14.00
Daniel van der Zwaag
Aperol Spritz
22.00 - 00.00
Seelen
b2b Cemode
20.00 - 22.00
Zfilio & Tim G
18.00 - 20.00
Delafino
b2b Luna Fino
16.30 - 18.00
Lexx
15.00 - 16.30
Lexis
13.30 - 15.00
Rode
12.00 - 13.30
Kaudron

Camping Afterparties

Friday

00.00 - 01.30
Gheist
01.30 - 03.00
Mystery Guest

Saturday

00.00 - 01.30
X-Ian
01.30 - 03.00
Kapibara

Sunday

00.00 - 03.00
Jeroen Delodder