Friday Saturday Sunday Afterparties
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
21.00
22.00
23.0000.00
Distrikt 3
22.30 - 00.00
Robert Dietz
21.00 - 22.30
Speaking Minds
19.30 - 21.00
Konna
18.00 - 19.30
Mike Tohr
17.00 - 18.00
Cisco FM
Distrikt 4
22.30 - 00.00
Joris Voorn
21.00 - 22.30
Dubfire
19.30 - 21.00
Marco Bailey
18.15 - 19.30
Yves Deruyter
17.00 - 18.15
Tofke
Distrikt 5
22.30 - 00.00
Dixon
21.00 - 22.30
Âme B2B Jennifer Cardini
19.30 - 21.00
DJ Holographic
17.00 - 19.30
Pelace
Aperol Spritz
22.00 - 00.00
Steve Montoya
20.30 - 22.00
Ravenous
19.00 - 20.30
DjZi
17.00 - 19.00
Belben
Red Light Distrikt
22.00 - 00.00
Røse Røx
20.00 - 22.00
Le Cher
19.00 - 20.00
Funked Up
18.00 - 19.00
Guilty Pleasure
17.00 - 18.00
Cheeva
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
21.00
22.00
23.0000.00
Distrikt 1
22.00 - 00.00
Bedouin
20.30 - 22.00
Mira
19.00 - 20.30
Madmotormiquel
17.30 - 19.00
Chaim
16.00 - 17.30
Joep Mencke
14.00 - 16.00
Madloch
12.00 - 14.00
Steve Slight
Distrikt 2
22.00 - 00.00
Mind Against
20.30 - 22.00
Ben Böhmer live
18.30 - 20.30
Mathame
17.00 - 18.30
Pole Folder & Jinadu
15.30 - 17.00
Nick Bril
14.00 - 15.30
Senses Of Mind
12.00 - 14.00
Lee Davon
Distrikt 3
20.00 - 22.00
wAFF
18.00 - 20.00
Toman
16.00 - 18.00
Jaden Thompson
14.00 - 16.00
Jasper Fioole
22.00 - 00.00
Franky Rizardo
12.00 - 14.00
Nothing But Funk
Distrikt 4
22.00 - 00.00
Pan-Pot
20.00 - 22.00
Joyhauser
18.00 - 20.00
Marcel Fengler
16.00 - 18.00
Dana Montana
14.00 - 16.00
DEAS
12.00 - 14.00
Glaskin
Distrikt 5
22.00 - 00.00
Maceo Plex
21.00 - 22.00
Recondite live
19.00 - 21.00
Patrice Bäumel
17.30 - 19.00
Cellini
16.00 - 17.30
Tinlicker
14.00 - 16.00
Maxim Lany
12.00 - 14.00
Dominico
Distrikt 6
22.00 - 00.00
Regal
20.00 - 22.00
Gabber Eleganza
18.30 - 20.00
TRYM
17.00 - 18.30
Radical G
15.30 - 17.00
Kander
14.00 - 15.30
SWART
12.00 - 14.00
Marhu
Aperol Spritz
22.00 - 00.00
Seelen B2B Cemode
20.30 - 22.00
Smith Davis
19.00 - 20.30
Donelly
17.30 - 19.00
Mr Grammy
16.30 - 17.30
Dave Lambert
15.30 - 16.30
Tach Cremer
14.00 - 15.30
Christian82
12.00 - 14.00
Maxi Meraki
Red Light Distrikt
22.00 - 00.00
Røse Røx
20.00 - 22.00
Le Cher
19.00 - 20.00
Fledermouse
18.00 - 19.00
Cheeva
16.30 - 18.00
Funked Up
15.00 - 16.30
Guilty Pleasure
13.30 - 15.00
Colombian Connection
12.00 - 13.30
Yugo Mootz
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
21.00
22.00
23.0000.00
Distrikt 1
22.00 - 00.00
Damian Lazarus
20.30 - 22.00
Deer Jade
19.00 - 20.30
Parallells
17.30 - 19.00
Frankey & Sandrino
16.00 - 17.30
Eran Aviner
14.00 - 16.00
Younes
12.00 - 14.00
Deniz Burnay
Distrikt 2
20.00 - 00.00
Adriatique
18.30 - 20.00
Kevin De Vries
17.00 - 18.30
Nico Morano
14.00 - 15.30
Two Pauz
15.30 - 17.00
Hangar Soundsystem
12.00 - 14.00
AJNA
Distrikt 3
22.30 - 00.00
Simon Dunmore
21.00 - 22.30
Darius Syrossian
19.30 - 21.00
Low Steppa
18.00 - 19.30
Melé
16.00 - 18.00
Ferreck Dawn
14.00 - 16.00
Delafino
12.00 - 14.00
Joeri
Distrikt 4
21.00 - 00.00
Amelie Lens
19.30 - 21.00
Farrago
18.00 - 19.30
Airod
16.30 - 18.00
Milo Spykers
15.00 - 16.30
Ahl Iver
13.30 - 15.00
Lokier
12.00 - 13.30
Massimo Mephisto
Distrikt 5
22.00 - 00.00
Jamie Jones
20.00 - 22.00
Loco Dice
18.30 - 20.00
Hot Since 82
17.00 - 18.30
Mooglie
15.30 - 17.00
David Kochs
14.00 - 15.30
Axel Haube
12.00 - 14.00
Amare
Distrikt 6
21.30 - 00.00
999999999
19.30 - 21.30
Manu Le Malin
18.00 - 19.30
D.Dan
16.30 - 18.00
Somewhen
15.00 - 16.30
Jan Vercauteren
13.30 - 15.00
Volunt Barbati
12.00 - 13.30
Natasja
Aperol Spritz
22.00 - 00.00
Cooper B2B Nick Dillinger
15.00 - 16.30
Lexis
18.00 - 20.00
Delafino B2B Luna Fino
16.30 - 18.00
Lexx
20.00 - 22.00
Zfilio & Tim G
13.30 - 15.00
Rode
12.00 - 13.30
Roma
Red Light Distrikt
22.00 - 00.00
Røse Røx
20.00 - 22.00
Le Cher
18.30 - 20.00
Funked Up
17.00 - 18.30
Guilty Pleasure
16.00 - 17.00
Colombian Connection
15.00 - 16.00
Yugo Mootz
13.30 - 15.00
Cheeva
12.00 - 13.30
Fledermouse

Camping Afterparties

Friday

00.00 - 03.00
Mystery Guest

Saturday

00.00 - 01.30
X-ian
01.30 - 03.00
Kapibara

Sunday

00.00 - 03.00
Jeroen Delodder

Distrikt Camping

Friday

01.00 - 02.00
Le Cher
02.00 - 03.00
Røse Røx

Saturday

00.00 - 01.30
Le Cher
01.30 - 03.00
Røse Røx

Sunday

00.00 - 01.30
Le Cher
01.30 - 03.00
Røse Røx