Explore the artists

Timetable

999999999

Acid Pauli

Adam Beyer

Adriatique

Agents Of Time DJ

Ahl Iver

Airod

Âme & Dixon

Amelie Lens

Anetha

Anthony Pappa

Armand Van Helden

Art Department

Artbat

Bart Skils

Behrouz

BSS

Butch

Callush

Carista

Cellini

D.A.V.E. The Drummer

Damian Lazarus

Dana Montana

Danilo Plessow / MCDE

David Vunk

Deaf Pillow

DEAS

Deep Dish

Dennis Cruz

Dj Tennis

Dubfire

Farrago

Ferreck Dawn

Fjaak

Franky Rizardo

Fur Coat

Gheist

Glaskin

Gorgon City

Grainger

Guy J

Henning Baer

Hernan Cattaneo

Hunee

Ida Engberg

Innellea

Jacidorex

Jan Blomqvist live

Jan Vercauteren

Jennifer Cardini

Jonathan Kaspar

Joran Van Pol

Joris Voorn

Joseph Capriati

Joyhauser

Kamma & Masalo

Kevin De Vries

Klangkuenstler

Klaudia Gawlas

Kobosil

Kölsch

Krystal Klear

Layton Giordani

Len Faki

Maceo Plex

Madben

Maga

Magit Cacoon

Mâhfoud live

Mall Grab

Manni Dee

Mano Le Tough

Manu Le Malin

Marcel Fengler

Marcus Worgull

Marsh

Maxim Lany

Milo Spykers

Monki

Nastia

Nic Fanciulli

Nicky Elisabeth

Nico Morano

Nicole Moudaber

Omon Breaker

Pan-Pot

Patrice Bäumel

Penelope

Perel live

Pole Folder

Recondite live

Regal

Rodriguez Jr. live

Sam Paganini

San Soda

Sasha & John Digweed

Sassy J

Senses of Mind

Sercan Yanbay

Simon Dunmore

Stephan Bodzin live

SWART

Tale Of Us

The Element

Tim Tama

Tinlicker

Titia

Todd Terje

Toman

Tommy Four Seven

Trym

Undercatt

Volunt Barbati b2b Nico Moreno

Yotto B2B Dosem

Young Marco

Yves Deruyter

Ajna

Amare

Axel Haube

Bearsøme

Belben

Ben Kamal

Bruce Willes

Cashmere

Cemode

Christian82

Corvus Ex

Daniel van der Zwaag

Dave Lambert

Delafino

Delano Legito

Deniz Burnay

DJZi

Donelly

Eran Aviner

Illiya Korniyenko

Jasper Fioole

Jeroen Delodder

JNO

Joachim

Joeri

John Noseda

Kapibara

Karim Soliman

Kaudron

Laura Hoogland

Lee Davon

Lexis

Lexx

Lukas Firtzer

Luna Fino

Marhu

Massimo Mephisto

Maxi Meraki

Michiel Tettero

Mino Abadier

Mr Grammy

Murvin Jay

Neon

Nick Bril

Niels Kenis

Notoir

Pelace live

Ralpheus

Ravenous

Red D

Rode

Roma b2b Steve Slight

Seelen

Shéhérazade

Siege

Sifa

Sjamsoedin

Smith Davis

Steve Montoya

Tofke

X-Ian

Younes

Zfilio & Tim G

Get the app

Download the official Extrema app and discover the full timetable, easily navigate through the festival site (coming soon!), receive app-only push notifications, and much more.